Cloud B Twilight Ladybug (cb7353-pk) Toy Pink Kids

Official Cloud B Twilight Ladybug Pink Night Light Projector

Cloud B Twilight Ladybug (cb7353-pk) Toy Pink Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Cloud b Twilight Ladybug Pink - Star Projector Night Light Kids | Sleep Aid for Babies, Eases Fear of Dark with Soothing Sounds & Auto Shut Off | Newborn Essentials Soothers Gift-Ready for Parents

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£54.87
Delivery from £9.99
Cloud B Twilight Ladybug (cb7353-pk) Toy Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

Cloud B Twilight Ladybug: Your Child´s Magical Sleep CompanionTransform your child´s bedroom into a celestial sanctuary with the award-winning CLOUD B Twilight Ladybug (CB7353-PK). A cherished part of the Rest and Sleep collection for babies and toddlers, this enchanting night light is more than just a toy, it´s a comforting friend that makes bedtime the best time of the day.Made to ease a child´s fear of the dark and encourage a peaceful night´s sleep, the Twilight Ladybug from Cloud b projects a complete starry night sky onto the walls and ceiling of any room, making night-time less scary and more fun.This plush pal´s hard shell illuminates to cast a gentle, glowing starscape, instantly calming anxieties and captivating your little one´s imagination. The projection is not just a random pattern of lights, it showcases 8 real constellations, including the Big Dipper and Ursa Major. This provides a wonderfully interactive and educational opportunity for you and your child to identify th
£31.49
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Safta Preschool Cloud - Preschool Thermo Toiletry Bag, Children's Toiletry Bag, Adaptable to Cart, Ideal for Children from 5 to 14 Years, Comfortable and Versatile, Quality and Resistance, 19 x 14 x
£8.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Waterproof Lens Filters for Insta360 AcePro2 Camera ND Light Reduction CPL Polarising UV Lens High-Definition Imaging Fog-Resistant Scratch Drop Proof Official Accessory (ND8/16/32/64)
£35.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Waterproof Lens Filters for Insta360 AcePro2 Camera ND Light Reduction CPL Polarising UV Lens High-Definition Imaging Fog-Resistant Scratch Drop Proof Official Accessory (CPL)
£15.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
C296B 2pcs 4K Add-on PoE PTZ Camera + 60ft Ethernet Cable
£109.99
Go to shop
zositech.co.uk