OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Denim Jackets - Black - XL - Jackets XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Mens Loose Fit OG Detroit Jacket - Colour: 00E17 Black/Black - Size: XL

Next working day
£235.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Loose Fit OG Detroit Jacket - Colour: 00E17 Black/Black - Size: XL

3-7 day delivery
£235.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP - OG Detroit Destroy Wash Black/Black - Jacket - black - XL - 100% Organic Cotton XL

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£235.99
Delivery from £12.99
OG Detroit Jacket - male - Carhartt Wip - Denim Jackets - Black - XL - Jackets XL

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP OG Detroit Jacket in a loose - heritage workwear cut. Made from heavyweight Dearborn Canvas with a chalk-washed - sun-faded finish and lined for added warmth - it features tactile details like a corduroy collar and zipped pockets. Key attributes: Black | Czarny | Dearborn Canvas | Heavyweight construction | Lined for warmth | Zip front closure | Zipped chest pocket | Inside chest pocket | Adjustable cuffs and bottom band | Triple-stitched construction | Corduroy collar | Chalk-washed sun-faded finish with color variation | Woven Square Label | Tactile zipped detailing | Dimensions & fit: Original loose fit | Composition & care: 100% Cotton (Dearborn Canvas) | Body lining: Poplin | Sleeve lining: 100% Nylon | Pocket lining: 100% Cotton
£229.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Carhartt WIP - OG Detroit Grind Wash Black - Jacket - black - L - 100% Cotton L
£179.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP Mens OG Detroit Jacket - Colour: 00E5F Black/Black - Size: Large
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Carhartt WIP Mens OG Detroit Jacket - Colour: 00E5F Black/Black - Size: XL
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99