Ogio Alpha Layover 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm with expansion pleat gray

Ogio Layover Pro Trolley Bag

Ogio Alpha Layover 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm with expansion pleat gray

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£152.09
Free Delivery

OGIO Layover Pro Aloha

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£197.39
Delivery from £9.99
Ogio Alpha Layover 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm with expansion pleat gray

Cheapest offer

gray, 100% Polyester, 36 cm x 23 cm x 55 cm
£152.09
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

OGIO Layover Pro Aloha
£197.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
OGIO Layover Pro Midnight Olive
£299.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £75.47
AC OG LAYOVER PRO BLK 24
£152.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery