OGX Bond Pro Repair Conditioner 385ml

OGX Conditioner Bond Protein Repair Lightweight – 385 ml

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £4.99

OGX Bond Pro Repair Conditioner 385ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

OGX Bond Repair Conditioner 385 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.45
Delivery from £4.95

OGX® Bond Protein Repair Conditioner 385ml

6-9 days
£19.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

OGX Bond Pro Repair Serum 50ml
£8.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OGX® Colour Care Colour Retention Shampoo 385ml
£17.82
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
OGX Bond Protein Repair Lightweight Shampoo, 385ml
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OGX Repair & Protect Bond Protein Repair 3-in-1 Oil Mist 50ml
£8.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OGX Bond Pro Repair Conditioner 385ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing OGX Bond Pro Repair Conditioner, a breakthrough treatment for dry, damaged hair. This powerful yet lightweight conditioner is infused with our advanced OGX Bond Complex, which actively seeks out and repairs damaged areas without weighing your hair down. Featuring innovative Lipi Pro Shield Technology, it delivers 2x more protein and lipid protection to fortify your hair's natural barrier, resulting in healthier, stronger, and more resilient strands.An exclusive blend of moisturizing agents works to prevent frizz and breakage, leaving your hair remarkably soft, smooth, and manageable. Ideal for daily use and all hair types, it’s especially effective for damaged or over-processed hair. After shampooing, work a generous amount through your hair, leave on for 3-5 minutes, and rinse thoroughly. For a complete repair routine, pair it with the entire OGX Bond Pro Repair line. Unleash your hair’s potential for strength and shine.For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Keep
£6.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk