Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil Rimmel London Pink Flush 6ml

Used Offers from

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.43
120.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest Price
£5.43
120.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

£6.51
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Oh My Gloss! Lip Gloss 6 ml 001-Pink Flush

2-6 working days
£6.53
Delivery from £3.99

Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil - 001 - Pink Flush

1 day
£7.99
Free Delivery

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

£7.99
177.56 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 6ml (Various Shades) - Pink Flush

2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil, Pink Flush, Women Pink Flush

Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Lip Oil 001 Pink Flush, Juicy Shine, Hydrates & Naturally Plumps, Moisture Boost, Vitamin E, Replenishes & Restores the Lips, Coconut Oil, Non-Sticky, Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest offer

Drench your lips with a juicy burst of nourishing glossy shine with Rimmel Oh My Gloss! Replenish your lips with a rich oil that combines the glossy finish of a lip gloss with the moisture boost of a lip balm while leaving a hint of irresistible sheer colour in 5 juicy shades. This cruelty-free and vegan hydrating lip oil comes with a doe-foot applicator for easy and ultra-smooth application. A lip-hugging formula infused with a blend of moisture actives and antioxidants that hydrates, comforts, and leaves your lips looking irresistible soft, silky smooth and naturally plumped. Key active ingredients include coconut oil for intense hydration & comfort; raspberry seed oil & passion fruit oil for extra moisturising benefits that hydrate, comfort and smooth lips; Vitamin E which replenishes, restores, and protects the lips
£5.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk