OHS 2 Pack Faux Linen Frill Cushion Cover, Blush - 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Highams Cushion Covers Faux Linen Frill 2 Pack, Soft Luxurious Fabric Decorative Frill Design Pillowcases with Invisible Zipper For Sofa Bed Living Room, Blush-45x45cm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 x Plain Faux Linen Frill Cushion Covers in Pink | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Pink 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£9.99

Similar products

OHS Double Duvet Cover Set Piped Edge, Soft Cosy & Comfy Neutral Color Microfibre Decorative Black Piped Edge Double Bed Set & 2 Pillowcase, Silver/Grey-Double
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Tufted Wave Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Super Soft Decorative Square Throw Pillow Cover with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room, Pink/Red
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS 2 Pack Faux Linen Frill Cushion Cover, Blush - 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest offer

These linen frill cushion covers from the Highams Range will complete any bedroom or living room with its cute frilled design and neutral colourways. This is a perfect way to give your room a ditsy yet modern look. Made from soft polyester, this item is stylish, comfortable and durable. The cushion covers allow for an instant sophisticated look and once washed it has great resistance to wrinkles, fading and shrinkage. This set will be perfect to add a decorative look on your sofa or to accessorize and scatter across your bed.
£8.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)