OHS Seat Pads 2 Garden Chairs Cover Ties Sage Geo Outdoor Cushions

OHS 2 Pack Seat Pads For Dining Chairs Geometric Print Garden Chair Cushion, Soft Comfy Outdoor Chair Cushions with Ties For Living Room Kitchen Office, Sage-40x40cm

OHS Seat Pads 2 Garden Chairs Cover Ties Sage Geo Outdoor Cushions

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS 2 Pack Seat Pads For Dining Chairs Geometric Print Garden Chair Cushion, Soft Comfy Outdoor Chair Cushions with Ties For Living Room Kitchen Office, Sage-40x40cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 Pack Seat Pads Water Resistant Garden Chairs Cover Outdoor Cushions in Green | Size: 40 cm x 40 cm OHS Green 40 cm x 40 cm

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

OHS Double Duvet Cover Set Piped Edge, Soft Cosy & Comfy Neutral Color Microfibre Decorative Black Piped Edge Double Bed Set & 2 Pillowcase, Silver/Grey-Double
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Tufted Wave Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Super Soft Decorative Square Throw Pillow Cover with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room, Pink/Red
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Seat Pads 2 Garden Chairs Cover Ties Sage Geo Outdoor Cushions

Cheapest offer

Decorate your outdoor space with these seat pads would add a stylish touch to any garden furniture, conservatory or sunhouse. This is a perfect way to give your garden furniture a fresh, modern look, with its versatile patterns and colours, and its hidden zipper. Made from soft fabric with a coating to be comfortable and durable.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.