OHS Flower Cushion Filled Matte Velvet Plush Chair Sofa Pillow, Lilac Yellow

OHS Back Pillow For Bed Flower Shaped Scatter Cushion, Soft Cosy Fabric Unique Flower Shape Design Decorative Cushion For Livingroom Bed Sofa, Lilac/Yellow - 40cm

OHS Flower Cushion Filled Matte Velvet Plush Chair Sofa Pillow, Lilac Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Back Pillow For Bed Flower Shaped Scatter Cushion, Soft Cosy Fabric Unique Flower Shape Design Decorative Cushion For Livingroom Bed Sofa, Lilac/Yellow - 40cm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

OHS Flower Cushion Filled Matte Velvet Plush Chair Sofa Plump Decorative Bed Pillow in Lilac OHS Lilac

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

OHS Heart Cuddle Cushion for Adults, Valentines Gifts Comfy Reading Pillows Super Soft Teddy Fleece Kids Cushions with Arms Back Cushion Snuggle Hug Pillow Relaxing at Home, Red - 73 x 49 x 38cm
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Soft Striped Bow Shaped Decorative Scatter Cushion Back Support Pillow
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Flower Cushion Filled Matte Velvet Plush Chair Sofa Pillow, Lilac Yellow

Cheapest offer

Shaped like a five-petal flower, this cushion features cosy, plush petals and a contrasting colour at the center, creating a charming and eye-catching design. Perfect for adding a touch of playful elegance to your sofas or beds, this cushion combines comfort and style, making it a delightful accent for any room.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)