OHS Bath Mat For Bathroom Leopard Print Non Slip Bath Mat, Soft Super Absorbent Water Resistant Bathroom Rug Comfy Machine Washable Floor Mat, Black/Natural - 45x75cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
26.66 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

OHS Leopard Bath Mat Cushioned Non Slip Shower Bathroom Mat Rug Soft Absorbent

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Leopard Bath Mat Cushioned Non Slip Shower Bathroom Mat Absorbent in Medium Beige OHS Medium Beige

3-5 working days
£9.99

OHS Bath Mat For Bathroom Leopard Print Non Slip Bath Mat, Soft Super Absorbent Water Resistant Bathroom Rug Comfy Machine Washable Floor Mat, Black/Natural - 45x75cm

Cheapest offer

Bath Math For Bathroom: Stylish & Functional Design - Elevate your bathroom decor with the bold leopard print design, adding a touch of luxury and style to your bathroom while ensuring a non-slip experience. Perfect Size for Any Bathroom: Measuring 45 x 75cm, this bath mat is an ideal size for most bathroom spaces, providing ample coverage and a cozy, cushioned feel underfoot. Non-Slip Safety: The bath mat is equipped with a high-quality anti-slip backing, this bath mat ensures stability and safety, even on wet bathroom floors, reducing the risk of slips and falls. Super Absorbent & Quick Drying: Crafted from premium, soft materials, this bath mat quickly absorbs water, keeping your bathroom floor dry and comfortable after showers or baths. Durable & Easy Care: Made from water-resistant materials, this bath rug is designed to withstand daily use. It's also machine washable at 30° C for easy cleaning and long-lasting freshness., Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk