OHS Bathroom Mirrors for Wall, Large Mirror Black Framed Hallway Mirror with Clear Glass Metal Frame Decorative Home Accessories Wall Mirrors for Bedrooms Living Room Easy to Assembly, 54 x 42cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

OHS Bathroom Mirror Metal Framed Vanity Wall Mounted Home Décor in Black OHS Black

3-5 working days
£23.99

OHS Bathroom Mirror Metal Framed Vanity Wall Mounted Home Decor - Black

1-3 working days
£58.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ohs Round Wall Mounted Bathroom Dressing Mirror With Shelf
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Bow Bathroom Mirror, Cute Vanity Makeup Small Mirror on Stand Double Sided 360 Degree Swivel Portable Table Desk Counter top Bathroom Shaving Mirrors, Hot Pink
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Bow Bathroom Mirror, Cute Vanity Makeup Small Mirror on Stand Double Sided 360 Degree Swivel Portable Table Desk Counter top Bathroom Shaving Mirrors, Black
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ohs Round Wall Mounted Bathroom Dressing Mirror
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Bathroom Mirrors for Wall, Large Mirror Black Framed Hallway Mirror with Clear Glass Metal Frame Decorative Home Accessories Wall Mirrors for Bedrooms Living Room Easy to Assembly, 54 x 42cm

Cheapest offer

Black Bathroom Mirror: Framed large wall mirror crafted with high-definition glass ensuring crystal-clear reflections every time. Durable black metal frame is designed to withstand the test of time, adding both elegance and functionality to your space. Sleek and modern aesthetic bathroom wall mirror complements any decor style, from contemporary to classic. Decorative mirror for wall perfect for use in bathrooms, bedrooms, living rooms, or hallways, it enhances the visual appeal of any room. Easy installation wall mirror comes complete with screws and mounted brackets, making it simple to mount in both vertical and horizontal orientations. Mirror for bathroom is quick and easy to hang with hassle-free setup. 54cm x 48cm: Large bathroom mirror amplifies natural and artificial light, creating a brighter and more spacious home environment. Ideal for small apartments or rooms lacking sufficient light, maximising your living space. Durable and elegant black framed mirror made from metal, featuring crystal clear glass for polished and clean-look finish. Easy care mirror you can wipe clean for long-lasting clear reflection.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk