OHS Bedding Single Fitted Sheet, Easy Care Soft Microfibre Fabric Deep Pocket 25cm Single Bed Sheet Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Bed Linen Bottom Sheets, Lilac Purple - 91 x 190cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

OHS Plain Dyed Non-Iron Fitted Bed Sheet in Lilac | Size: Single Fitted OHS Lilac Single Fitted

3-5 working days
£6.99

Ohs Plain Dyed Fitted Bed Sheets Non-Iron, Lilac - Single

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Bedding Single Fitted Sheet, Easy Care Soft Microfibre Fabric Deep Pocket 25cm Single Bed Sheet Shrinkage and Fade Resistant Bed Linen Bottom Sheets, Lilac Purple - 91 x 190cm

Cheapest offer

Fitted Sheet Single Bed: The elegant lilac tone adds a subtle pop of colour to your bedroom décor, combining practicality with a modern, elegant look that complements a variety of bedding styles. 91 x 190cm: Designed to fit most single bed mattresses, this single bedding fitted sheet features a deep pocket (25cm) to ensure a snug and secure fit, preventing it from slipping off while you sleep. The fitted sheet single bed design features all around elasticity, allowing it to easily conform to the mattress and give the bed a neat, tailored finish. Shrinkage & Fade Resistant: The single sheet fitted is crafted to be shrinkage and fade-resistant, maintaining its smooth texture and soft lilac purple colour even after multiple washes for long-lasting beauty. Super Soft Microfibre Comfort: Made from premium 100% microfibre polyester materials, this single bed sheets fitted offers a luxuriously soft feel against the skin, providing enhanced comfort and breathability for better sleep quality. Single bed sheets easy care simply machine washable at 40°C. Deep fitted single sheet gift set for new homeowners or friends and family restyling their bedroom decor. Perfect bedsheets for single bed present for Birthdays, Mothers Day, Mum Birthday gifts, Valentines Days, Fathers Day, Anniversary, or housewarming.
£6.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk