OHS Bow Bedding King Size, for Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Bow Print King Size Duvet Cover Sets Comfy Microfibre Reversible Girls Bedding with Pillowcases, Monochrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Ohs Bow Lattice Bedding Set Microfibre Reversible Duvet Cover With Pillowcase, Mono - King

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Bow Lattice Microfibre Reversible Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase in White | Size: King OHS White King

3-5 working days
£16.99

OHS Bow Bedding King Size, for Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Bow Print King Size Duvet Cover Sets Comfy Microfibre Reversible Girls Bedding with Pillowcases, Monochrome

Cheapest offer

Bow King Size Bedding: Stylish and modern, this king size duvet cover set features a timeless monochrome lattice pattern with elegant bow accents featuring reversible design both sides with lattice bow print in white and black on the other side for easily switch to refresh your bedroom anytime, perfect for girls and women who love sophisticated yet cosy bedding. 230 x 220cm: This king size duvet cover includes two matching pillowcases 48 x 74cm, providing a fully coordinated, stylish look for your bed. Perfect for gifting or refreshing your bedroom with minimal effort and maximum style. All-Season Warmth: Designed for year-round use, this bow duvet cover king size provides the perfect balance of warmth and breathability, keeping you comfortable and cosy during colder months, while still feeling light and fresh in warmer weather. Ultra-Soft & Cosy Feel: Crafted from high quality 100% polyester with 75gsm microfibre, this bow king size duvet cover is designed for unbeatable softness and warmth. Ideal for cold winter nights or snuggling up in comfort after a long day and machine washable at 40°C, making it easy to keep looking fresh and vibrant with minimal effort. Perfect Christmas Gift for Women & Girls: Delight your loved ones with a thoughtful and stylish gift Christmas bedding king size. This cosy bow duvet set makes a charming Christmas present for women, daughters, sisters, friends, or anyone who loves cute, comfy décor.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.