OHS Bow Print Hand Towel for bathroom, Fade Resistant 100% Cotton Bathroom Towels Decorative Super Soft Absorbent Hand towel for Daily Use 1 Piece, Monochrome - 50 x 80cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

OHS Bows 100% Premium Cotton Hand Towel Hotel Quality Soft Absorbent in White OHS White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

Ohs Bows 100% Premium Cotton Hand Towel Hotel Quality Soft Absorbent - Mono

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Bow Print Hand Towel for bathroom, Fade Resistant 100% Cotton Bathroom Towels Decorative Super Soft Absorbent Hand towel for Daily Use 1 Piece, Monochrome - 50 x 80cm

Cheapest offer

Cotton Hand Towel: Featuring a charming bow print, this Christmas hand towel adds a touch of Xmas cheer to any bathroom while complementing monochrome or neutral décor for your home, guest bathroom, Christmas decorations or holiday gift. Its fade-resistant technology keeps the vibrant print looking fresh wash after wash. 50 x 80cm: This hand towel is the ideal size for hand drying, light cleaning, or as a stylish addition to your bathroom decor, making it a must-have in any home or guest bath. Super Absorbent & Quick-Drying: With excellent water absorption, this Christmas bathroom towels dries your hands effectively, keeping your bathroom fresh and tidy with each use. Ideal for everyday hand drying or as a decorative accent. Premium Quality 100% Cotton: Made from soft, durable, and absorbent 100% cotton with 500gsm, this cotton hand towels for bathroom provides superior comfort while quickly drying hands, making it perfect for daily bathroom use. Easy Care & Durable: Machine washable at 40°C and designed for long-lasting softness, this kitchen hand towels resists wear and tear, ensuring it stays cosy, absorbent, and beautiful for years.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk