OHS Bow Print Hand Towel for bathroom, Fade Resistant 100% Cotton Bathroom Towels Decorative Super Soft Absorbent Hand towel for Daily Use 1 Piece, Monochrome - 50 x 80cm

Used Offers from

OHS Bow Print Hand Towel for bathroom, Fade Resistant 100% Cotton Bathroom Towels Decorative Super Soft Absorbent Hand towel for Daily Use 1 Piece, Monochrome - 50 x 80cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

OHS Bows 100% Premium Cotton Hand Towel Hotel Quality Soft Absorbent in White OHS White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

Ohs Bows 100% Premium Cotton Hand Towel Hotel Quality Soft Absorbent - Mono

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Bow Print Hand Towel for bathroom, Fade Resistant 100% Cotton Bathroom Towels Decorative Super Soft Absorbent Hand towel for Daily Use 1 Piece, Monochrome - 50 x 80cm

Cheapest offer

Cotton Hand Towel: Featuring a charming bow print, this Christmas hand towel adds a touch of Xmas cheer to any bathroom while complementing monochrome or neutral décor for your home, guest bathroom, Christmas decorations or holiday gift. Its fade-resistant technology keeps the vibrant print looking fresh wash after wash. 50 x 80cm: This hand towel is the ideal size for hand drying, light cleaning, or as a stylish addition to your bathroom decor, making it a must-have in any home or guest bath. Super Absorbent & Quick-Drying: With excellent water absorption, this Christmas bathroom towels dries your hands effectively, keeping your bathroom fresh and tidy with each use. Ideal for everyday hand drying or as a decorative accent. Premium Quality 100% Cotton: Made from soft, durable, and absorbent 100% cotton with 500gsm, this cotton hand towels for bathroom provides superior comfort while quickly drying hands, making it perfect for daily bathroom use. Easy Care & Durable: Machine washable at 40°C and designed for long-lasting softness, this kitchen hand towels resists wear and tear, ensuring it stays cosy, absorbent, and beautiful for years.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.