OHS Bows Microfibre Reversible Bedding Set Duvet Cover with Pillowcase in White | Size: Double OHS White Double

OHS Double Bedding Set Bow Printed, Birthday Gifts for Women Super Soft Microfibre Reversible Double Duvet Set Warm Cosy Stylish Duvet Cover with Pillowcases, Monochrome

OHS Bows Microfibre Reversible Bedding Set Duvet Cover with Pillowcase in White | Size: Double OHS White Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99

OHS Double Bedding Set Bow Printed, Birthday Gifts for Women Super Soft Microfibre Reversible Double Duvet Set Warm Cosy Stylish Duvet Cover with Pillowcases, Monochrome

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

OHS Microfibre Reversible Bow Print Duvet Cover With Pillowcase Bedding Set

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Bows Microfibre Reversible Bedding Set Duvet Cover with Pillowcase in White | Size: Double OHS White Double

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bedroom with the OHS Bow Printed Duvet Cover Set, a perfect blend of luxury, comfort and style. Made from ultra-soft microfibre, this set offers a silky-smooth feel against your skin, providing a restful and cosy sleep experience every night. The elegant bow print design adds a playful yet sophisticated touch, making it a beautiful gift or a stunning addition to your own bedroom. With its reversible design, you can easily switch between the detailed bow pattern and a complementary plain side to suit your mood or dcor. Available in a range of sizes and colour options, including vibrant pink tones and classic monochrome, each set includes a duvet cover and matching pillowcase(s) for a coordinated, elegant look. Crafted for durability, the high-quality microfibre resists fading and wear, keeping it soft, vibrant and luxurious wash after wash. Easy to care for and machine washable, this duvet cover set combines practicality with timeless design, making it a must-have for any b
£10.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com