OHS Dinosaur Cuddle Cushion Reading Gaming Bed Back Lumbar Support Chair Pillow Arms

OHS Cuddle Cushion for Kids Dinosaur Character, Comfy Reading Pillows Super Soft Fleece Back Support Cushion with Arms Snuggle Hug Pillow Relaxing Comfy Sit Up in Bed Pillow, Blue - 45 x 40 x 30cm

OHS Dinosaur Cuddle Cushion Reading Gaming Bed Back Lumbar Support Chair Pillow Arms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Dinosaur Cuddle Cushion Reading Gaming Bed Back Support Chair Pillow in Blue OHS Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

OHS Cuddle Cushion for Kids Dinosaur Character, Comfy Reading Pillows Super Soft Fleece Back Support Cushion with Arms Snuggle Hug Pillow Relaxing Comfy Sit Up in Bed Pillow, Blue - 45 x 40 x 30cm

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

OHS Dinosaur Cuddle Cushion Reading Gaming Bed Back Lumbar Support Chair Pillow Arms

Cheapest offer

This vibrant cushion features a cute Dinosaur character to invigorate your child's creativity and imagination. Perfect for use in bed or on chairs, it provides a cosy spot for reading, relaxing, or gaming. Crafted from soft, plush fleece and generously filled, it offers a cuddly embrace that your child will adore. Elevate your child's lounge spot with the OHS Kids Dinosaur Character Cuddle Cushion, combining style and comfort for endless enjoyment.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)