OHS Double Duvet Set Bow Bedding, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Microfibre Polyester Quilt Cover Reversible Bow Border Bedding Double Bed Set with Matching Pillowcases, White/Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Ohs Bow Border Bedding Set Microfibre Duvet Cover With Pillowcase, Pink/white - Double

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Bow Border Bedding Set Microfibre Duvet Cover with Pillowcase in White | Size: Double OHS White Double

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

OHS Double Duvet Set Bow Bedding, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Microfibre Polyester Quilt Cover Reversible Bow Border Bedding Double Bed Set with Matching Pillowcases, White/Pink

Cheapest offer

Double Bow Bedding: The reversible double quilt cover set features classic white bedding with elegant pink bow border detailing on both sides, offering a sophisticated, feminine, and contemporary look in a one piece that effortlessly elevates any bedroom décor 200 x 200cm: This double duvet set includes a double duvet cover and two matching pillowcases 50 x 75cm, creating a coordinated and stylish look. Perfect for refreshing your bedroom or as a thoughtful gift for loved ones. Bedding double bed set designed with breathable microfibre construction providing excellent warmth retention while remaining lightweight, making it ideal for comfortable sleep in every season. Double duvet set easy care simply machine wash at 40°C. Double bed cover with pillowcases are crafted from luxuriously soft fabric, this double duvet set delivers exceptional comfort and warmth for a cosy, restful night’s sleep all year round. Double bedding sets made from high quality 100% polyester 75gsm microfibre. Double bed duvet cover set gift set for new homeowners or friends and family restyling their bedroom decor. Perfect double bedding present for Birthdays, Mothers Day, Valentines Days, Fathers Day, Anniversary, or housewarming.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk