Ohs Extra Long Tie-Dye Print Fleece Hoodie Blanket, Charcoal - Adults

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dreamscene Extra-Long Tie Dye Blanket Hoodie, Mothers Day Gifts Soft Sherpa Fleece Warm Cosy Oversized Hoodie Women Wearable Blanket Hooded Snoodie for Adult Teens Men Big Jumper, Charcoal

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

OHS Women's Extra Long Tie-Dye Print Fleece Hoodie Blanket in Charcoal OHS Charcoal One Size

3-5 working days
£16.99

Ohs Extra Long Tie-Dye Print Fleece Hoodie Blanket, Charcoal - Adults

Cheapest offer

Ready for a comfy night in, this brand new OHS extra-long hooded blanket is your new comfort buddy! Featuring a sumptuously soft touch with a tie dye print flannel fleece outer fabric, with a soft sherpa inner lining. Expertly matched with elastic cuffs and a double opening front pocket, this will make a fantastic gift for friends, family. Crafted for optimum ease this is a durable, one-step care garment, used as a wearable sweatshirt. Simply wash at 30 degrees. One size fits all with this product and it's ideal for packing up and taking with you to outdoor events.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)