OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm

OHS Filled Cushions with Covers 2 Pack, Super Soft Decorative Tufted Arch Design Neutral Stone Throw Pillows with Hidden Zipper Sofa Cushion Inserts with Covers, 45x45cm

OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Filled Cushions with Covers 2 Pack, Super Soft Decorative Tufted Arch Design Neutral Stone Throw Pillows with Hidden Zipper Sofa Cushion Inserts with Covers, 45x45cm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Natural 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£17.99

OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest offer

The OHS Tufted Arches Textured Cushion Covers in Stone feature a compelling arch design that adds a touch of modern elegance to any room. With their tactile tufted texture, these cushion covers bring a stylish flair, making them a standout addition to your décor. The neutral stone colour ensures versatility, effortlessly blending into various interior styles while still offering a unique, eye-catching detail. Perfect for adding both visual and tactile interest, these covers elevate your space with a sophisticated yet cosy touch.
£14.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.