OHS Kids Rug Supersoft Washable Gaming Rugs Bedroom Mat, Black - 65 X 120Cm

OHS Gaming Rug Black, Gaming Gifts Boys Bedroom Rug Entryways Hallway Runner Rug Non Slip Washable Kids Boys Rugs Super Soft Comfy Kids Room Decor Low Pile Floor Carpet Teen Boy Gifts, 65 x 120cm

OHS Kids Rug Supersoft Washable Gaming Rugs Bedroom Mat, Black - 65 X 120Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Gaming Rug Black, Gaming Gifts Boys Bedroom Rug Entryways Hallway Runner Rug Non Slip Washable Kids Boys Rugs Super Soft Comfy Kids Room Decor Low Pile Floor Carpet Teen Boy Gifts, 65 x 120cm

In stock
£11.99
15.35 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

OHS Kids Rug Supersoft Washable Gaming Rugs Bedroom Carpet Mat in Black | Size: Medium OHS Black Medium

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

OHS Kids Rug Supersoft Washable Gaming Rugs Bedroom Mat, Lilac - 65 X 120Cm
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kids Gaming Soft Washable Anti Slip Floor Mat Rug - Lilac
£11.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kids Gaming Soft Washable Anti Slip Floor Mat Rug - Black
£12.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OHS Kids Rug Supersoft Washable Gaming Rugs Bedroom Mat, Black - 65 X 120Cm

Cheapest offer

Create a dreamy and playful space for your child with the Kids Supersoft Gaming Rug. This charming rug combines a fun gaming theme with a fun colours, providing both comfort and style to enhance any play or gaming area. The rug features a vibrant and engaging gaming-inspired design that is perfect for kids. The graphic elements and patterns are designed to spark imagination and excitement during playtime or gaming sessions. Complete with anti-slip backing.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)