OHS Geometric Throw Blanket for Bed Sofas, Gifts for Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Fleece Blanket Decorative Throw Over Settee Lightweight Comfy Single Bed Throws, Green/Pink - 125 x 150cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Ohs Checkerboard Flannel Fleece Throw Blanket Soft Bedspread, Green/pink - 125 X 150 Cm

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Checkerboard Flannel Fleece Throw Blanket Soft Bedspread | Size: 125 cm x 150 cm OHS Multicolor 125 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£8.99

Similar products

OHS Matt Velvet Cushions with Covers Included Abstract Geometric, Pack of 2 Throw Pillows Filled Cushion Covers Soft Comfy Bedroom Living Room Cushion Pads, Black/White
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Tufted Geometric Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Super Soft Comfy Decorative Square Throw Pillow Cover with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushion Covers Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room, Stone
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Teddy Fleece Throw Tufted Geometric, Fluffy Throw Blanket for Bed Living Room Sofa Ultra Soft Comfy Throw Elegant Geo Pattern Decorative Easy Care, 125 x 150cm - Stone
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Geometric Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2 Scallop Edge, Gifts for Women Super Soft Decorative Matte Velvet Cushion Covers with Invisible Zipper Throw Pillow for Sofa Bed, Green/Pink
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Geometric Throw Blanket for Bed Sofas, Gifts for Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Fleece Blanket Decorative Throw Over Settee Lightweight Comfy Single Bed Throws, Green/Pink - 125 x 150cm

Cheapest offer

Fleece Blanket for Bed: Featuring a modern green and pink geometric pattern, this decorative fleece throw adds a contemporary, eye-catching accent to any room, enhancing your home décor. 125 x 150cm: This single bed throw is ideal for sofas, settees, beds, or travel, offering comfort whether lounging, napping, or decorating your space. Lightweight Yet Warm: The fleece throw blanket is designed to be breathable and lightweight while still retaining heat, perfect for snuggling during cooler evenings without feeling heavy or bulky. Super Soft & Cosy Fleece: Made from high-quality 100% polyester with 180gsm flannel that feels luxuriously soft against the skin, providing warmth and comfort for relaxing on the sofa, bed, or armchair all year round. The warm blanket easy care simply machine wash at 40°C. Great Gift Idea for Any Occasion: A thoughtful and practical gift for Birthdays, Anniversaries, Valentines Days, Fathers Days, Mothers Day, Christmas or Holidays. This cosy blanket is a perfect way to show appreciation, bringing warmth and style to any woman and man's home.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk