Ohs Cosy Fleece Gift Set Womens Christmas Winter Hot Water Bottle 5Pc - Blush

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Blush Pink, Gift Set Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Winter Christmas Gifts - 750ml Hot Water Bottle with Cover, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy Scrunchie, Draw String Bag

Ohs Cosy Fleece Gift Set Womens Christmas Winter Hot Water Bottle 5Pc - Blush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Blush Pink, Gift Set Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Winter Christmas Gifts - 750ml Hot Water Bottle with Cover, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy Scrunchie, Draw String Bag

In stock
£11.99
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

OHS Women's Cosy Fleece Winter Hot Water Bottle 5PC Gift Set in Baby Pink OHS Baby Pink

3-5 working days
£13.50

Ohs Cosy Fleece Gift Set Womens Christmas Winter Hot Water Bottle 5Pc - Blush

Cheapest offer

Indulge your need for niceties with the exclusive Winter Warmer Cosy Hot Water Bottle Gift Set from OHS. This snug set contains 4 accessories designed to elevate your downtime, as well as a handy bag to always bring your comfort essentials along with you. Available in two stylish tones, this comprehensive set is the perfect Christmas present for friends and family, or why not a toasty treat for yourself?.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)