OHS Stripe Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie - Pink

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set, Valentines Gift Set Women Soft Warm Cosy Stocking Fillers Winter - 750ml Hot Water Bottle with Cover, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy Scrunch, Draw String Bag - Pink

OHS Stripe Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie - Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set, Valentines Gift Set Women Soft Warm Cosy Stocking Fillers Winter - 750ml Hot Water Bottle with Cover, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy Scrunch, Draw String Bag - Pink

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

OHS Print Hot Water Bottle Winter Christmas Gift Set in Bright Pink OHS Bright Pink

3-5 working days
£12.99

OHS Stripe Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie - Pink

Cheapest offer

Indulge in cosy comfort with the OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set, a thoughtful collection designed to bring warmth, relaxation, and style to your everyday routine. Each set includes a 750ml hot water bottle with a soft faux fur cover for soothing heat, a matching eye mask to encourage restful sleep, fluffy socks for added warmth, and a soft scrunchie for a gentle, stylish hair accessory. Beautifully packaged in a handy drawstring bag, it makes an ideal gift for birthdays, Mother’s Day, or any occasion that calls for a little pampering. Available in Stripe, Leopard, and Autumn Print patterns, this versatile set combines practicality with a touch of luxury, making it the perfect treat for yourself or a loved one.
£9.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)