OHS Zero Gravity Chairs Sun Lounger Cushion Lemon Print Sunbed Cushions Soft Thick Comfy Waterproof Outdoor Seat Cushions with Top Cover & Ties Sun Lounger Bench Cushion, Blue/Yellow - 160 x 50cm

OHS Lemon Cushion Outdoor 1 X Garden Gravity Chair Bench Seat Pad

OHS Zero Gravity Chairs Sun Lounger Cushion Lemon Print Sunbed Cushions Soft Thick Comfy Waterproof Outdoor Seat Cushions with Top Cover & Ties Sun Lounger Bench Cushion, Blue/Yellow - 160 x 50cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

OHS Gravity Chair Seat Cushion Filled Outdoor Garden Water Resistant in Bright Yellow OHS Bright Yellow

3-5 working days
£16.99

OHS Lemon Cushion Outdoor 1 X Garden Gravity Chair Bench Seat Pad

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Zero Gravity Chairs Sun Lounger Cushion Lemon Print Sunbed Cushions Soft Thick Comfy Waterproof Outdoor Seat Cushions with Top Cover & Ties Sun Lounger Bench Cushion, Blue/Yellow - 160 x 50cm

Cheapest offer

Sunbed Cushions for Sun Loungers: Featuring a playful and refreshing lemon print in blue and yellow, this outdoor chair cushions adds a lively, summery touch to your outdoor furniture. Perfect for brightening up your garden, porch or patio, it brings a cheerful atmosphere to any space 160 x 50cm: This sage and cream padded button sun lounger cushion is perfect for zero gravity chairs, outdoor benches, or patio loungers, combining style, comfort, and practicality for any outdoor space. Anti-Slip Bottom for Stability: Featuring an anti-slip bottom, this waterproof seat cushions seat pads stays securely in place on your outdoor furniture, preventing shifting or sliding during use. Enjoy worry-free lounging, even on breezy days! Super Soft & Comfortable: Thickly padded with premium cushioning, this reclining garden chairs sun lounger cushions provides plush comfort for zero gravity chairs, benches, or outdoor loungers, perfect for long hours of relaxation. Durable & Weather-Resistant: Made with a robust, weather-resistant fabric, this sun lounger cushions waterproof is designed to withstand outdoor conditions. Whether it’s sun, rain or wind, the top cover protects the cushion from fading, while maintaining a soft, cushioned feel for long-lasting use.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk