OHS Leopard Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Leopard Print Womens Gift Sets - 750ml Hot Water Bottle with Soft Faux Fur Cover, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy Scrunchie, Draw String Bag - 5 Pc Set

OHS Leopard Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Leopard Print Womens Gift Sets - 750ml Hot Water Bottle with Soft Faux Fur Cover, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy Scrunchie, Draw String Bag - 5 Pc Set

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

OHS Print Hot Water Bottle Winter Christmas Gift Set in Brown OHS Brown

3-5 working days
£12.99

OHS Leopard Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie

Cheapest offer

Indulge in cosy comfort with the OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set, a thoughtful collection designed to bring warmth, relaxation, and style to your everyday routine. Each set includes a 750ml hot water bottle with a soft faux fur cover for soothing heat, a matching eye mask to encourage restful sleep, fluffy socks for added warmth, and a soft scrunchie for a gentle, stylish hair accessory. Beautifully packaged in a handy drawstring bag, it makes an ideal gift for birthdays, Mother’s Day, or any occasion that calls for a little pampering. Available in Stripe, Leopard, and Autumn Print patterns, this versatile set combines practicality with a touch of luxury, making it the perfect treat for yourself or a loved one.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)