OHS Living Room Rugs Large Cream, Tufted Arches Area Rug for Bedroom Lounge Home Decorations Super Soft Comfy Non Slip Fluffy Rug Low Pile Floor Carpet Non Shedding, 160 x 230cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
7.88 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

OHS Tufted Arches Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat in Stone | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm OHS Stone 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£31.99

OHS Arch Fleece Rug Living Room Bedroom Modern Carpet, Stone - 160 X 230Cm

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Large Black Wall Clock, Metal Vintage Wall Clocks for Living Room Office Bedroom Skeleton Clock with Roman Numerals Easy to Install Battery Operated Clocks, 40cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Outdoor Cushions Filled Stripe Floor Cushion, Soft Comfy Garden Cushions Waterproof Seat Pad for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Seat Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Sage/Cream - 60cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Sofa Cushion Covers, Abstract Pinsonic Throw Pillow Covers 45 x 45 Ultra Soft Decorative Square Sofa Cushions for Living Room Bedroom - Set of 4, Ochre/Grey
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Living Room Rugs Large Cream, Tufted Arches Area Rug for Bedroom Lounge Home Decorations Super Soft Comfy Non Slip Fluffy Rug Low Pile Floor Carpet Non Shedding, 160 x 230cm

Cheapest offer

Large Rugs for Living Room: Modern designed cream hallway runner with tufted arches styled for interior home use. Living room rug provides decorative accent and exceptional comfort for sitting, lying or playing on. Cream rug for living rooms or bedroom styled with sleek lined arches. Classically designed fluffy rugs uplift any home decor style to create a tranquil, cosy and inviting space. 160cm x 230cm: Large decorative fluffy rug for hallways, bedrooms, living room or dining space adds a stylish and comforting element to any floor area. Carpet living room rug with felt point plastic anti-slip bottom ensures soft rug always stays in place. Fluffy soft hallway runner rug made from 100% soft polyester material with 450gsm cashmere imitation and 650gsm non slip rug bottom. Stylish large cream rug is durable, long-lasting and ultra comfy. Perfect gift for new homeowners, at Christmas, Birthdays, Mothers Day or Fathers Day. Faux cashmere arched area rugs for bedroom can be used as kitchen rug, living room rug, hallway runner, or carpet runner rug., Weight: 5.5336027762 Pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk