Ohs Long Hoodie Blanket Soft Sherpa Fleece Oversized Sweatshirt - Blush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Extra Long Oversized Blanket Hoodie, Mothers Day Gifts Soft Sherpa Fleece Warm Cosy Wearable Throw with Pockets Sleeves Hoodie Blanket Women Giant Sweatshirt for Women Girls, Blush Pink

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Long Sherpa Hoodie Blanket - Blush Pink

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Long Oversized Sherpa Fleece Hoodie Blanket in Light Pink OHS Light Pink One Size

3-5 working days
£15.99

Sienna Extra Long Coral Fleece Hoodie Blanket Blush

2-5 working days
£28.00

Ohs Long Hoodie Blanket Soft Sherpa Fleece Oversized Sweatshirt - Blush

Cheapest offer

Ready for a comfy night in, this brand new OHS Extra-Long Hooded Blanket is your new comfort buddy! Featuring a sumptuously soft touch with a plain flannel fleece outer fabric, with a soft sherpa inner lining. Expertly matched with elastic cuffs and a double opening front pocket, this will make a fantastic gift for friends, family. Crafted for optimum ease this is a durable, one-step care garment, used as a wearable sweatshirt. Simply wash at 30 degrees. One size fits all with this product and it's ideal for packing up and taking with you to outdoor events. Size: One Size Fits All - 79" Waist, 45.5" Body, 36" Arms Colour: Available in Blush Pink and Charcoal Grey, with colour matched cuffs and sherpa lining . Material: 100% Soft Touch Polyester. Includes: 1 x Hoodie Blanket Washing Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C. Brand: OHS.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)