Ohs Pair Of Crushed Velvet Band Curtains Fully Lined Eyelet Ring Silk Window Treatment Panels - Silver Grey, 90" X 72"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna PAIR of Crushed Velvet Band Curtains Fully Lined Eyelet Ring Top Faux Silk Window Treatment Panels - Silver Grey, Width 90" x Drop 72"

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sienna Pair of Crushed Velvet Band Fully Lined Eyelet Curtains - Silver / 182cm / 228cm

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Pair of Eyelet Fully Lined Crushed Velvet Band Curtains in Light Grey | Size: 228 cm width x 183 cm drop OHS Light Grey 228 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Ohs Galaxy Star Thermal Blackout Curtains Pair Of Eyelet Ring Top Kids Metallic Moon - Navy Blue, 66" X 72"
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Pair Of Thermal Ready Made Eyelet Blackout Curtains
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Pair Of Crushed Velvet Band Curtains Fully Lined Eyelet Ring Silk Window Treatment Panels - Silver Grey, 90" X 72"

Cheapest offer

Transform and modernise your room with these Manhattan crushed velvet band curtains from OHS. Energy efficient for maximum insulation, these light reducing faux silk curtains will transform your room with its modern qualities and its unique supersoft crushed velvet top material. These curtains have an attached separate lining, making it fully lined and is perfect for any room. The eyelet ring top makes this easy to hang and easy care. Manhattan Crushed Velvet Curtains Include: Each set includes two curtain panels. Sizes Available:- Please see size drop down box for availability. The first number is the width. 46" x 54" - Each curtain panel is 46" wide x 54" drop (117 x 137cm) 46" x 72" - Each curtain panel is 46" wide x 72" drop (117 x 182cm) 46" x 90" - Each curtain panel is 46" wide x 90" drop (117 x 228cm) 66" x 54" - Each curtain panel is 66" wide x 54" drop (168 x 137cm) 66" x 72" - Each curtain panel is 66" wide x 72" drop (168 x 182cm) 66" x 90" - Each curtain panel is 66" wide
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)