OHS Pillows Case 4 Pack Shaggy, Teddy Fleece Hotel Quality Thermal Pillowcases Luxury Pillow Cover Fluffy Pillow Cases Side Sleeper Winter Warm Super Soft, Lilac Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

OHS 4 Pack Teddy Fleece Pillowcase Cover Bedding Set Thermal in Lilac | Size: Standard Pillow Case OHS Lilac Standard Pillow Case

3-5 working days
£10.99

OHS Teddy Fleece Pillowcase Cover Bedding Set 4 X Thermal, 50 X 75Cm - Lilac

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Woven Check Cushion Covers Tartan Pack of 4 Filled Case Pad Set Home in Red | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Red 45 cm x 45 cm
£26.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
OHS Woven Check Cushion Covers Tartan Pack of 4 Case Pad Set 18" x 18" Home in Red | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Red 45 cm x 45 cm
£16.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
OHS Pillow Head Support Box Cushion Hotel Quality Cotton Breathable in White | Size: Standard Pillow Case OHS White Standard Pillow Case
£15.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
OHS Woven Check Cushion Covers Tartan Pack of 2 Case Pad Set 18" x 18" Home in Charcoal | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Charcoal 45 cm x 45 cm
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
OHS Pillows Case 4 Pack Shaggy, Teddy Fleece Hotel Quality Thermal Pillowcases Luxury Pillow Cover Fluffy Pillow Cases Side Sleeper Winter Warm Super Soft, Lilac Purple

Cheapest offer

4 Pack Warm Pillowcases: Fluffy fleece pillow cases supports all sleepers for a comfortable sleep. 4 pack teddy fleece pillows adds decorative piece to bed and helps ease you into a deep relaxing sleep, night after night. Purple teddy fleece pillowcases feels as good as it looks. Elegantly designed for stylish bedrooms and living rooms, sofa or bed pillowcase 4 pack fits perfectly with interior home decor. 50cm x 75cm: Fluffy fleece pillowcases addition to any double bed, king, superking sized bed or living room sofa bed. Standard size bedroom fleece pillowcase pack of 4. Fluffy pillowcases made from 100% soft polyester, with 140gsm. Teddy bear pillowcases supports neck, head and shoulders and can alleviate pain issues, leaving you relaxed and cosy for a comfortable night’s sleep. Christmas gifts for new homeowners, friends or family. Machine washable teddy fleece pillowcase pack of 4 at 30°C, tumble dry on low heat.
£10.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk