OHS Ribbed Faux Fur Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Grey, Stocking Fillers Ribbed Faux Fur Winter Christmas Gifts Soft Warm Cosy Gifts for Women - 750ml Hwb, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy, Scrunchie, Draw String Bag

OHS Ribbed Faux Fur Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Grey, Stocking Fillers Ribbed Faux Fur Winter Christmas Gifts Soft Warm Cosy Gifts for Women - 750ml Hwb, Eye Mask, Fluffy Socks, Fluffy, Scrunchie, Draw String Bag

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

OHS Ribbed Faux Fur Hot Water Bottle Gift Set in Grey OHS Grey

3-5 working days
£12.99

OHS Ribbed Faux Fur Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie

Cheapest offer

Indulge in cosy warmth and relaxation with the OHS Ribbed Faux Fur Hot Water Bottle Gift Set, a luxurious collection designed for comfort and style. The set includes a 750ml hot water bottle with a soft ribbed faux fur cover, perfect for soothing aches, easing tension, or simply staying snug on chilly evenings. To complete the pampering experience, it also features fluffy socks, a plush eye mask, and a fluffy scrunchie for a gentle finishing touch. Neatly packaged in a practical drawstring bag, this ready-to-gift set makes an ideal present for Christmas, winter birthdays, or any special occasion. Available in a variety of colours to suit every taste, it’s a thoughtful blend of warmth, luxury, and everyday comfort that’s perfect for gifting or treating yourself.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)