OHS Rugs Living Room Large 160 x 230, Soft Fluffy Arches Tufted Rugs for Bedroom Lounge Home Decorations Modern Anti Slip Area Rug Low Pile Floor Carpet, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

OHS Tufted Arches Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat in Black | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm OHS Black 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£31.99

Ohs Tufted Arches Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat, Black - 160 X 230Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

(Sage Green, 80 cm x 150cm) OHS Ultra Soft Fluffy Rug Shaggy Large Area Bedroom Living Room Nursery Kids Room Home Decor Anti Shed Anti Sl
£30.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OHS Autumn Runner Rugs for Hallway, Pumpkin Halloween Door Mat Kitchen Runners Non Slip Washable Super Soft Durable Hallway Runner Fall Decor Rugs Living Room Floor Mat, Cream/Orange - 50 x 120cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Rugs Living Room Large 160 x 230, Soft Fluffy Arches Tufted Rugs for Bedroom Lounge Home Decorations Modern Anti Slip Area Rug Low Pile Floor Carpet, Black

Cheapest offer

Large Rug for Living Room: Featuring a stylish, modern arch pattern, this deep black rug adds a sophisticated touch to any home décor, enhancing the aesthetic of contemporary spaces with its bold, minimalist look. 160 x 230cm: This large rug provides ample coverage for medium to large living spaces, creating a cosy focal point in your living room, bedroom or dining area. Non-Slip Backing for Added Safety: Equipped with a durable non-slip backing, this bedroom rug stays securely in place on all floor types, preventing slipping and providing stability, making it ideal for high-traffic areas or homes with pets and children. Super Soft & Fluffy: Made from high-quality tufted fibres materials 100% polyester, this living room rug offers an ultra-soft and plush texture, providing exceptional comfort underfoot, perfect for lounging, relaxing or enhancing any room in your home. Durable & Easy to Clean: Designed for everyday use, this large area rug is built to last while maintaining its plush texture and stylish appearance. It’s also easy to clean, making it a practical and long-lasting addition to your home. Perfect gift for new homeowners, at Christmas, Birthdays, Mothers Day or Fathers Day., Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk