OHS Seat Pads 2 Garden Chairs Cover Ties Sage Geo Outdoor Cushions

OHS 2 Pack Seat Pads For Dining Chairs Geometric Print Garden Chair Cushion, Soft Comfy Outdoor Chair Cushions with Ties For Living Room Kitchen Office, Sage-40x40cm

OHS Seat Pads 2 Garden Chairs Cover Ties Sage Geo Outdoor Cushions

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS 2 Pack Seat Pads For Dining Chairs Geometric Print Garden Chair Cushion, Soft Comfy Outdoor Chair Cushions with Ties For Living Room Kitchen Office, Sage-40x40cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 Pack Seat Pads Water Resistant Garden Chairs Cover Outdoor Cushions in Green | Size: 40 cm x 40 cm OHS Green 40 cm x 40 cm

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

OHS Double Duvet Cover Set Piped Edge, Soft Cosy & Comfy Neutral Color Microfibre Decorative Black Piped Edge Double Bed Set & 2 Pillowcase, Silver/Grey-Double
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Tufted Wave Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Super Soft Decorative Square Throw Pillow Cover with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room, Pink/Red
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Seat Pads 2 Garden Chairs Cover Ties Sage Geo Outdoor Cushions

Cheapest offer

Decorate your outdoor space with these seat pads would add a stylish touch to any garden furniture, conservatory or sunhouse. This is a perfect way to give your garden furniture a fresh, modern look, with its versatile patterns and colours, and its hidden zipper. Made from soft fabric with a coating to be comfortable and durable.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)