Ohs Seersucker Duvet Cover With Pillowcase Bedding, White - Single

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Highams Single Duvet Cover Set Seersucker, Ultra Soft Cosy Warm Luxurious Plain Dye Textured Ruffled Seersucker Single Quilt Cover Set with Pillowcase - White

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Seersucker Duvet Cover with Pillowcase Bedding Set - White / Single

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

OHS Seersucker Duvet Cover with Pillowcase Bedding in White | Size: Single OHS White Single

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

OHS Luxury Seersucker Duvet Cover Set Geo Pillowcase Quilt, Natural - Double
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Filled Seersucker Duvet Cover With Pillowcase Bedding Set, Natural - Single
£11.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Seersucker Duvet Cover With Pillowcase Bedding
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Luxury Seersucker Duvet Cover Set Geo Pillowcase Quilt, White - Superking
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Seersucker Duvet Cover With Pillowcase Bedding, Wine - Single
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Seersucker Duvet Cover With Pillowcase Bedding, White - Single

Cheapest offer

This contemporary duvet cover set from OHS is a bed linen design which will add a clean modern finish to any bedroom. With its ruffled seersucker design on the front, and the plain polycotton on the reverse, this set comes with matching pillow case(s). This Hotel quality bedding set is made from a breathable, soft, comfortable and durable material, which will ensure a relaxing nights sleep, whilst retaining easy care qualities. Available in the following sizes:- Single: 135cm x 200cm (53" x 79") - 1 x duvet cover & 1 pillowcase (48 x 75cm) Double: 200cm x 200cm (79" x 79") - 1 x duvet cover & 2 pillowcases King: 230cm x 220cm (91" x 87") - Includes duvet cover & 2 pillowcases Super King: 260cm x 220cm (102" x 87") - Includes duvet cover & 2 pillowcases Colour: Available in silver grey, charcoal, white hotel collection, blush pink and natural stone Please note that this is not a comforter. Material: Polycotton - 50% cotton 50% polyester Includes: Quilt cover with pillowcase(s) Washing I
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)