Sienna Fluffy Shaggy Pack of 4 x Square Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Long Soft Fibre Home Sofa Couch Reversible Set, 18" x 18" - Blush Pink

OHS Set of 4 Soft Fluffy Shaggy Square Cushion Covers in Light Pink | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Light Pink 45 cm x 45 cm

Sienna Fluffy Shaggy Pack of 4 x Square Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Long Soft Fibre Home Sofa Couch Reversible Set, 18" x 18" - Blush Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Pack of Fluffy Fleece Cushion Covers - Pink / 45cm / 4

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sienna Fluffy Shaggy Pack of 4 x Square Cushion Covers 45 x 45 cm Long Soft Fibre Home Sofa Couch Reversible Set, 18" x 18" - Blush Pink

Cheapest offer

Set of 4 matching fluffy shaggy cushion covers. The long fibre texture ensures a stylish modern feel in the living room or to add a decorative feel to your bedroom as scatter cushions. Selected from our Sienna Collection. Colour: Blush Pink, with a hidden white zip. Size: Square Cushion Cover - 45 x 45cm (approximately 18" x 18"), a great size for sofa decoration and as a bedroom scatter cushion. Perfect as a Christmas, Valentines or Mothers Day gift Material: This item is made from a soft long 100% polyester fibres and a coral fleece reverse for a cuddle cushion. Including a hidden zipper for a quick, secure closure, and to allow for easy convenient upkeep. Machine Washable at 30°C Includes: 4 matching long fluffy fibre reversible zipper cushion covers. Please note this item is a pack of 4 COVERS ONLY, and does not include any cushion filling.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk