OHS Small Radiator Cover Black, Stylish Wooden Frame Slatted Design Decorative Top Shelf Small Radiator Cover MDF Cabinet for Living Room Bedroom or Hallway

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

OHS Wooden Radiator Cover Shelf Modern Furniture, Black - Small

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Engineered Wood Radiator Cover Modern Hallway Shelf Furniture in Black OHS Black

3-5 working days
£34.99

Similar products

Ohs Ribbed Small Radiator Cover Slatted Engineered Wood - Natural
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Clothes Drying Rack 2 Pack Radiator, Space Saving Radiator Design Drying Stand For Indoor Use Clothes Airer Drying Rack Durable & Sturdy For Home & Apartment - White One Size
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Small Radiator Cover Black, Stylish Wooden Frame Slatted Design Decorative Top Shelf Small Radiator Cover MDF Cabinet for Living Room Bedroom or Hallway

Cheapest offer

Black Radiator Cover: Elegant & Stylish Design - The Wooden Slats Radiator Cover features a sleek black finish with a slatted wooden frame, offering a modern, chic look that complements any home décor in living rooms, bedrooms or hallways. Measuring 81.5 x 78 x 19cm Size: Versatile & Easy to Install - Whether you need it for your living room, bedroom, or hallway, this versatile black radiator cover blends seamlessly into any space. It’s easy to assemble, making installation quick and hassle-free. Durable & High-Quality Construction: Crafted from sturdy MDF (Medium Density Fibreboard), this radiator cover is built to last, providing both protection for your radiator and a solid structure that stands the test of time. Functional & Space-Saving: This small radiator cover acts as both a decorative feature and a practical storage solution, with a top shelf perfect for displaying decorative items or holding essentials, maximizing your space efficiently. Enhances Room Ambiance: More than just a functional piece, the wooden slats radiator cover adds a refined touch to your home, helping to create a cozy, stylish atmosphere while concealing unsightly radiators for a cleaner, more organized look.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk