OHS Small Rugs for Living Room, Super Soft Cosy Teddy Rugs for Bedroom Home Modern Decorative Non Slip Shaggy Rug Non Shedding Thick Pile Carpet Hallway Runner, Silver Grey - 80 x 150cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
8.32 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

OHS Fluffy Teddy Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat in Silver | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm OHS Silver 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£10.99

Ohs Fluffy Teddy Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat, Silver - 80 X 150Cm

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Natural Rug Living Room, Vintage Printed Washable Rug Soft Durable Material Decorative Vintage Design Stylish Bedroom Small Rugs for Home - 80 x 150cm
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Arches Tufted Rugs for Bedroom Cream, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living Room Home Decorations Small Rug Modern Non Slip Bedroom Rug Hallway Runner Low Pile Floor Carpet, 80 x 150cm
£15.99
13.37 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Arches Tufted Rugs for Bedroom Black, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living Room Home Decorations Small Rug Modern Non Slip Bedroom Rug Hallway Runner Non Shedding Low Pile Floor Carpet, 80 x 150cm
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Contour Tufted Living Room Rug, Soft Fluffy Rugs for Bedroom Home Decorations Modern Small Rug Non Slip Non Shedding Hallway Runner Low Pile Carpet, Coffee - 80 x 150cm
£13.49
11.24 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Chervon Scarved Tufted Rugs for Bedroom, Soft Fluffy Small Rugs for Living Room Home Decorations Modern Hallway Runner Non Slip Non Shedding Area Rug Carpet, Grey - 80 x 150cm
£12.49
15.61 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Small Rugs for Living Room, Super Soft Cosy Teddy Rugs for Bedroom Home Modern Decorative Non Slip Shaggy Rug Non Shedding Thick Pile Carpet Hallway Runner, Silver Grey - 80 x 150cm

Cheapest offer

Area Rugs for Living Room: The elegant silver grey colour and contemporary shaggy texture easily elevate any décor for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways or entryway adding a stylish, modern look while blending seamlessly with a variety of interior themes. 80 x 150cm: This small rug is the ideal size for smaller areas like bedrooms, entryways, hallways or as an accent piece in living rooms. It adds comfort and style to your home without overwhelming the space. Non-Slip Backing for Stability: The non-slip backing ensures that the bedroom rug stays securely in place, providing added safety and preventing slipping or shifting. Ideal for high-traffic areas or homes with children and pets. This shaggy rug offers a super-comfortable and plush feel underfoot, perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere in your living room, bedroom, or any space where you want to relax. Non-Shedding & Low Maintenance: Designed to resist shedding, this bedroom rug small stays clean and fresh for longer. Its durable construction ensures it holds up to daily wear, while its easy-to-maintain fabric allows for simple wipe clean and spot cleaning. Made from high-quality materials 100% polyester with 350gsm, 3cm pile, foam and felt point bottom. Perfect gift for new homeowners, at Christmas, Birthdays, Mothers Day or Fathers Day. Living room rug can be used as kitchen rug, living room rug, hallway runner, or carpet runner rug., Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk