Ohs Stripe Round Outdoor Garden Cushion Water Resistant - Orange/pink

OHS Floor Cushion Stripe Large Outdoor Cushions Filled, Soft Comfy Garden Cushions Waterproof Seat Pad for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Orange/Pink - 60cm

Ohs Stripe Round Outdoor Garden Cushion Water Resistant - Orange/pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Floor Cushion Stripe Large Outdoor Cushions Filled, Soft Comfy Garden Cushions Waterproof Seat Pad for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Orange/Pink - 60cm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

OHS Stripe Round Outdoor Garden Cushion Water Resistant | Size: 60 cm x 60 cm OHS Multicolor 60 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

OHS Outdoor Cushions Filled Stripe Floor Cushion, Soft Comfy Garden Cushions Waterproof Seat Pad for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Seat Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Sage/Cream - 60cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Floor Cushion Stripe Large Outdoor Cushions Filled, Soft Comfy Garden Cushions Waterproof Seat Pad for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Orange/Pink - 60cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Floor Cushion Stripe Large Outdoor Cushions Filled, Soft Comfy Garden Cushions Waterproof Seat Pad for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Monochrome - 60cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Garden Cushions Waterproof Floor Cushion Stripe, Soft Comfy Outdoor Cushions Filled Seat Pads for Living Room Patio Balcony Round Seat Cushion Indoor Outdoor Seat Pads, Chocolate/Cream - 60cm
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ohs Stripe Round Outdoor Garden Cushion Water Resistant - Orange/pink

Cheapest offer

Add a stylish finishing touch to your seating with the OHS Indoor/Outdoor Stripe Print Round Filled Cushion. Featuring a bold striped design, this cushion brings a playful yet contemporary feel to both indoor and outdoor spaces. Crafted from durable, weather-resistant fabric, it’s designed for everyday use while providing soft, comfortable support. Perfect for layering with other cushions or using as a statement accent, the OHS Stripe Print Round Filled Cushion adds comfort and character to any lounging area.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)