OHS Super King Duvet Covers Forest Green Teddy Fleece Check, Christmas Bedding with Pillowcases Quilt Covers Superking Duvet Cover Easy Care Warm Ultra Soft

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

OHS Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set Pillowcase Bedding Check, Forest Green - Superking

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set Pillowcase Bedding Check in Dark Green | Size: Super King OHS Dark Green Super King

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

OHS King Size Duvet Cover Sets, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Modern Tufted Wave King Size Bedding Luxurious Comfy Duvet Cover Set with Matching Pillowcases, Pink/Red
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Bow Bedding, for Women Super Soft Warm Cosy Bow Print King Size Duvet Cover Sets Comfy Microfibre Reversible Girls Bedding with Pillowcases, Monochrome
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS King Size Duvet Cover Set, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Microfibre Polyester Checkerboard Piped Edge King Size Bedding Luxurious Comfy Quilt Cover Set with Pillowcases, Green/Pink
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Gingham Bedding King Size Duvet Cover Reversible, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Microfibre Polyester Stylish Wave Edge Quilt Covers King Size with Pillowcases, Sage
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Super King Duvet Covers Forest Green Teddy Fleece Check, Christmas Bedding with Pillowcases Quilt Covers Superking Duvet Cover Easy Care Warm Ultra Soft

Cheapest offer

Super King Quilt Cover Set: Teddy fleece forest green check superking duvet set with matching luxury pillowcases. Quilt covers adds a sophisticated winter tint to your bedroom home decor, perfect for autumnal bed set change. Quality superking bed set that doesn’t set you back. Soft teddy fleece bedding super king duvet material ensures a blissfully restful sleep, night after night. Fluffy quilt covers fabric is smooth to touch and perfect for sensitive skin. 260cm x 220cm: Superking quilt covers stitched with secure button closures for superking size beds. Matching pillowcases measuring 50cm x 75cm completes Christmas green check duvet cover sets. Christmas bedding super king duvet set made from 100% super soft teddy fleece bedding fabric. Easy to care for durable red bedding for superking beds, machine washable at 30°C. Tumble dry on low heat. Luxury superking duvet set for new homeowners or friends and family restyling their winter bedroom decor. Perfect Christmas gift or duvet set present for Birthdays, Mother’s Day or Father’s Day.
£12.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk