OHS Super Soft Weighted Blanket Adult, 3kg Gaming Checkerboard Weighted Blanket Sleep Therapy Stress Anxiety Relief for Adults, Multi - 100x150cm (Disclaimer: Only suitable for age 3+years)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Ohs Kids Checkerboard 3Kg Weighted Blanket Sensory Sleep Therapy Quilted Throw

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Kids Checkerboard 3kg Weighted Blanket Sensory Sleep Quilted Throw OHS Multicolor

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

OHS Unicorn Fun Cot Bed Duvet Cover Set, Gifts for Girls Super Soft Cosy Warm Microfibre Polyester Toddler Bedding Playful Cot Duvet Cover Comfy Toddler Bedding Set with Pillowcase, Lilac
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Bow Print Oversized Blanket Hoodie for Teen Girls Hooded Blanket Super Soft Warm Sherpa Fleece Throw Wearable Blankets Sweatshirt Big Pocket Oversized Hoodie, Burgundy/Pink
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Tufted Wave Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Super Soft Decorative Square Throw Pillow Cover with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room, Pink/Red
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS King Size Duvet Cover Sets, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Modern Tufted Wave King Size Bedding Luxurious Comfy Duvet Cover Set with Matching Pillowcases, Pink/Red
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Super Soft Weighted Blanket Adult, 3kg Gaming Checkerboard Weighted Blanket Sleep Therapy Stress Anxiety Relief for Adults, Multi - 100x150cm (Disclaimer: Only suitable for age 3+years)

Cheapest offer

Weighted Blanket Single: Gaming checkerboard print designed weighted blanket for adults uses deep touch pressure therapy to provide a relaxing sleep experience and reduce stress and anxiety for you. 100cm x 150cm 3kg weighted blanket. Colourful gaming checkerboard print weighted blanket for single bed, double bed or larger. Heavy blanket can also be used while relaxing and reducing stress on the sofa. Recommended weight blanket should be between 7-12% of body weight. Soft padded weighted blanket material crafted from 100% comfy polyester padding and microfibre reverse. Made using non-toxic micro glass beads to help stimulate stress points ensuring a healthy, breathable and comforting weighted blanket single bed for men and women. Reversible gaming checkerboard print weighted blanket design with colourful spots in black, blue, purple, white and green. Microfibre weighted blanket with equally stitched pockets that spread across weight blanket. Weighted blanket 3kg helps to generate calming effect and promotes restful sleep and relaxation. Ideal Birthday or Christmas gifts for friends and family. Heavy weighted blanket single or double is the perfect addition to any bedroom, especially if they are obsessed with stargazing and the world outside their bedroom window.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk