OHS Superking Bedding Set Abstract Chevron Reversible, Ultra Soft Cosy Warm Fabric Modern Abstract Chevron Pattern Superking Duvet set with 2 Pillowcases, Navy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

OHS Geo Duvet Cover Bedding Set Pillowcase Reversible Quilt Soft Chevron in Dark Navy | Size: Super King OHS Dark Navy Super King

3-5 working days
£16.99

OHS Geo Duvet Cover Bedding Set Pillowcase Reversible Chevron, Navy - Superking

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ohs Teddy Fleece Fitted Bed Sheet Soft Thermal, Forest Green - Superking
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Teddy Fleece Fitted Bed Sheet Soft Thermal Warm, Mink - Superking
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Teddy Fleece Fitted Bed Sheet Soft Thermal, Navy - Superking
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Teddy Fleece Fitted Bed Sheet Soft Thermal, Yellow - Superking
£8.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS White Bedding Superking Quilt Cover, Super Soft Cosy Warm Microfibre Luxurious Diamond Pintuck Super King Duvet Set Comfy Modern Easy Care Bedding with Matching Pillowcases
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Superking Bedding Set Abstract Chevron Reversible, Ultra Soft Cosy Warm Fabric Modern Abstract Chevron Pattern Superking Duvet set with 2 Pillowcases, Navy

Cheapest offer

Superking Duvet Set: Modern Abstract Chevron Design - Add a touch of sophistication to your bedroom with the bold and stylish abstract chevron pattern. The contemporary navy colour and geometric design complement various bedroom decor styles, giving your room a fresh, modern look. 260 x 220cm: This superking bedding set comes with a duvet cover and 2 matching pillowcases 50 x 75cm, creating a cohesive and elegant look for your bed and this set is designed to fit perfectly on superking-sized beds. Reversible & Versatile: Enjoy two stylish looks in one set! The duvet cover is reversible, giving you the option to switch between the chic navy chevron design and a subtle, solid colour, offering variety and flexibility for your bedroom style. Premium Quality Fabric: Crafted from ultra-soft, cosy, and warm fabric, the superking bedding set ensures a luxurious and comfortable sleep experience throughout the year. The high-quality material offers a soft touch against the skin and helps maintain warmth, making it perfect for cold nights. Long-Lasting & Easy Care: The superking bedding set is not only soft and stylish but also built to last. Machine washable at 40° C, tumble dry friendly and easy to maintain, it retains its vibrant colour and smooth texture even after multiple washes, ensuring long-lasting comfort and appeal.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk