Ohs Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed

Soft Plain Teddy Fleece Throw - Charcoal Grey / 150cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ohs Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Large Teddy Fleece Throw Blanket in Charcoal | Size: 125 cm x 150 cm OHS Charcoal 125 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

Similar products

OHS Teddy Fleece Coverless Duvet 10.5 Tog Pillowcase, Silver - Double
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Cable Knit Duvet Cover King Size, Ultra Soft Teddy Fleece Sherpa Reverse Duvet King Size with Pillowcases Teddy Fleece Fur Thermal Winter Bedding - Grey
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Mens Dressing Gowns Teddy Fleece, Gifts for Men Super Soft Warm Tartan Check Bathrobe with Hood & Pockets Luxury Oversized Fluffy Dressing Gown Men, Charcoal Grey One Size
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ohs Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed

Cheapest offer

This range of supersoft teddy fleece throws from the OHS collection is perfect for use as a throw over furniture such as couches, beds and sofa beds. The soft plush material makes this the perfect blanket to snuggle up to, and the modern colours add a vibrant colour and decorative feel to any room. The thick weave will help you to keep exceptionally warm on those chilly nights. Its multi purpose use allows for travelling, glamping or camping as it can be easily rolled up and stored in a bag or in the car. Never be lonely again when you snuggle up to this blanket. Single: 125 x 150cm approximately Double: 150 x 200cm approximately King: 200 x 240cm approximately. Material: 100% polyester - easy care. Includes: 1 x teddy fleece soft bedspread. Washing Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C Brand: OHS.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.