OHS Teddy Fleece Pillowcase Cover Bedding Set 2 X Thermal, 50 X 75Cm - Burgundy

OHS 2 Pack Teddy Fleece Pillowcases, Winter Warm Cosy Soft Teddy Pillowcases Fluffy Fleece Hotel Quality Thermal Pillowcases Luxury Bedding, Burgundy

OHS Teddy Fleece Pillowcase Cover Bedding Set 2 X Thermal, 50 X 75Cm - Burgundy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS 2 Pack Teddy Fleece Pillowcases, Winter Warm Cosy Soft Teddy Pillowcases Fluffy Fleece Hotel Quality Thermal Pillowcases Luxury Bedding, Burgundy

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

OHS 2 Pack Thermal Teddy Fleece Pillowcase Cover in Burgundy | Size: Standard Pillow Case OHS Burgundy Standard Pillow Case

3-5 working days
£7.99

Similar products

OHS Double Duvet Cover Set Piped Edge, Soft Cosy & Comfy Neutral Color Microfibre Decorative Black Piped Edge Double Bed Set & 2 Pillowcase, Silver/Grey-Double
£12.99
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Tufted Wave Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Super Soft Decorative Square Throw Pillow Cover with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room, Pink/Red
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS 2 Pack Tufted Arch Filled Cushion Cover, Stone - 45 X 45Cm
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Teddy Fleece Pillowcase Cover Bedding Set 2 X Thermal, 50 X 75Cm - Burgundy

Cheapest offer

Keep warm this winter with our 2 Pack of Teddy Fleece Pillowcases, the ultimate cozy addition to your bedroom. Made from soft and luxurious teddy fleece fabric, these pillowcases guarantee a heavenly sleep experience. Measuring 50 x 75cm, they are designed to fit most standard pillows, ensuring a snug and comfortable fit. With this 2 pack, you can effortlessly switch up your bedroom decor or share the comfort with loved ones. Transform your bed into a haven of warmth and relaxation with our Teddy Fleece Pillowcases.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)