Brentfords Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket 8kg, Gifts for Women Heavy Blanket Sleep Therapy Anxiety Relief for Adults, King Size 150 x 200cm - Charcoal Grey (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Ohs Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket, Charcoal- 8Kg 150 X 200Cm

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Teddy Fleece Sensory Sleep Therapy Weighted Blanket 125 x 180 cm 6kg in Charcoal | Size: 150 cm x 200 cm OHS Charcoal 150 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£31.99

Similar products

Brentfords Teddy Fleece Oversized Hoodie Blanket Wearable Soft Warm Cosy Giant Thermal Throw Blanket Hoodie for Women Men Teens, One Size, Blush Pink - Adults
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Duvet Set Single, Winter Bedding Fluffy Cosy Reversible Single Duvet Cover Set Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding with Pillowcase, Blue/Sea Blue
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Superking Teddy Fleece Duvet Set, Super Soft Warm Thermal Teddy Bear Bedding Luxury Plain Dye Fluffy Fleece Cosy Superking Duvet Set with Pillowcases, Teal
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Large, Super Soft Plush Warm Blanket for Bed Settee Couch Lightweight Fluffy Bed Throw King Size All Seasons, Dark Grey - 200 x 240cm
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Weighted Blanket 8kg, Gifts for Women Heavy Blanket Sleep Therapy Anxiety Relief for Adults, King Size 150 x 200cm - Charcoal Grey (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)

Cheapest offer

8kg Weighted Blanket: Weighted blanket adult is super soft, quilted and provides a calming sensory blanket. Weighted thick blanket ensures a relaxing sleep experience using weighted pressure therapy. Size: 150 x 200cm in 8kg weight (17.6lb) - Weighted blanket king size ideal for adults on king size beds, double bed, or for use on a sofa, couch or settee. Recommended heavy bed blanket weight between 7-12% of person’s body weight. Super Soft Padded Material: Cover - 100% teddy fleece polyester, padding - 100% polyester, filling - certified, non-toxic micro glass beads. Weighted duvet king size weighted blanket is breathable, comfy and durable, whilst stimulating stress points to help relieve anxiety and relieve stress. Charcoal grey fluffy weighted blanket with equally stitched pockets for an even spread over your body. Weighted blanket for adults generates calming relaxation for reducing stress and tension, helping to ease wearer into a peaceful sleep. Includes: 1 x weighted blanket 8kg ideal for Valentines gifts for her, Valentines Day gifts, Mothers Day Gifts, Valentines gifts for him, Birthdays, Christmas, Mum Birthday gifts, Birthday gifts for mum, Gifts for women, Mothers Day or Fathers Day. Perfect for adult anxiety or stress relief, insomnia, restless leg syndrome and autism.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk