Ohs Tie-Dye Hooded Blanket Oversized Wearable Sherpa Fleece, Blush Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Women's Tie-Dye Oversized Sherpa Fleece Hoodie Blanket in Light Pink OHS Light Pink One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99

Dreamscene Tie Dye Oversized Hoodie Blanket Pullover Soft Sherpa Fleece Warm Comfy Wearable Throw Giant Hooded Sweatshirt - Pastel Blush Pink

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

OHS Kids Oversized Blanket Hoodie, Wearable Sherpa Fleece Hoodie Blanket Super Soft Comfy Fluffy Snuggle Hoodie for Girls Boys Kids, One Size Tie Dye
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Ultra Soft Teddy Fleece 10.5 Tog Coverless Tie Dye Single Duvet With Pillowcase
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ohs Tie-Dye Hooded Blanket Oversized Wearable Sherpa Fleece, Blush Pink

Cheapest offer

Ready for a comfy night in, this brand new OHS Tie-Dye Hooded Blanket is your new comfort buddy! Featuring a sumptuously soft touch with a pastel print on the outer fabric, with a soft sherpa inner lining. Expertly matched with elastic cuffs and a double opening front pocket, this will make a fantastic gift for friends, family. Crafted for optimum ease this is a durable, one-step care garment, used as a wearable sweatshirt. Simply wash at 30 degrees. One size fits all with this product and it's ideal for packing up and taking with you to outdoor events. Size: One Size Fits All - 72" Waist, 34" Body, 36" Arms Colour: Available in Blush Pink and Charcoal Grey pastel tie-dye, with colour matched cuffs and sherpa lining . Material: 100% Soft Touch Polyester. Includes: 1 x Hoodie Blanket Washing Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C. Brand: OHS.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)