OHS Tropical Polar Fleece Blanket Green Throws for Sofas Bed, Soft Warm Cosy Throw Blanket Over Settee Couch Decorative Lightweight Comfy Single Bed Throw, 120 x 150cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Ohs Tropical Print Polar Fleece Throw Blanket Lightweight Bedspread, Green - 120 X 150 Cm

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Tropical Print Polar Fleece Throw Blanket Lightweight Bedspread | Size: 120 cm x 150 cm OHS Multicolor 120 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£7.99

Similar products

Tropical Leaf Throw Blanket - Natural
£7.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OHS Tropical Polar Fleece Blanket Green Throws for Sofas Bed, Soft Warm Cosy Throw Blanket Over Settee Couch Decorative Lightweight Comfy Single Bed Throw, 120 x 150cm

Cheapest offer

Throw Blanket for Bed: Featuring a vibrant tropical patterns in green colour, this cosy polar fleece throw effortlessly enhances your home décor, adding a pop of colour and a warm, inviting look to living rooms or bedrooms. 120 x 150cm: This lightweight green throw is the ideal size for single beds, couches or as a cosy companion for lounging or watching TV. It's perfect for any space that needs a touch of warmth. Breathable & Lightweight: Offering just the right amount of warmth, this soft blanket is lightweight and breathable, keeping you cosy without overheating ideal for year-round use, no matter the season. Ultra-Soft & Cosy Fleece Fabric: Made from high quality 100% polyester with 180gsm polar fleece, the blanket for bed delivers exceptional softness and warmth, making it perfect for snuggling on the sofa or adding an extra layer of comfort to your bed. The warm blanket easy care is simply machine wash at 40°C. Great Gift Idea for Any Occasion: A thoughtful and practical gift for Birthdays, Anniversaries, Valentines Days, Fathers Days, Mothers Day, Christmas or Holidays. This fleece throw blanket is a perfect way to show appreciation, bringing warmth and style to any woman and man's home.
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk