OHS Arches Tufted Rugs for Bedroom Black, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living Room Home Decorations Small Rug Modern Non Slip Bedroom Rug Hallway Runner Non Shedding Low Pile Floor Carpet, 80 x 150cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

OHS Tufted Arches Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat in Black | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm OHS Black 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£14.99

Ohs Tufted Arches Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat, Black - 80 X 150Cm

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Arches Tufted Rugs for Bedroom Black, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living Room Home Decorations Small Rug Modern Non Slip Bedroom Rug Hallway Runner Non Shedding Low Pile Floor Carpet, 80 x 150cm

Cheapest offer

150 x 200cm: Designed to fit most king size bed mattresses, this fitted sheet features a deep pocket (25cm) to ensure a snug and secure fit, preventing it from slipping off while you sleep. The bed sheets king size design features all around elasticity, allowing it to easily conform to the mattress and give the bed a neat, tailored finish. Shrinkage & Fade Resistant: The bedsheets for single bed is crafted to be shrinkage and fade-resistant, maintaining its smooth texture and bold coffee colour even after multiple washes for long-lasting beauty. Super Soft Microfibre Comfort: Made from premium 100% microfibre polyester materials, this king size bed sheet offers a luxuriously soft feel against the skin, providing enhanced comfort and breathability for better sleep quality. King size bed sheets easy care simply machine washable at 40°C. Fitted sheets king size gift set for new homeowners or friends and family restyling their bedroom decor. Perfect Bed sheets king size present for Birthdays, Mothers Day, Mum Birthday gifts, Valentines Days, Fathers Day, Anniversary, or housewarming., Weight: 3.3730726086 Pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk