OHS Contrast Wave Tufted Rugs Living Room 120 x 170, Soft Fluffy Rugs for Bedroom Home Decorative Modern Bedroom Rug Medium Non Slip Non Shedding Low Pile Carpet, Monochrome

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.99
10.29 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Ohs Tufted Contour Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat, Monochrome - 120 X 170Cm

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Tufted Contour Rug Soft Floor Carpet Non Slip Area Mat in Beige | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm OHS Beige 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

OHS Contrast Wave Tufted Rugs for Bedroom, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living Room Home Decorations Non Slip Hallway Runner Small Rug Non Shedding Low Pile Carpet Area Rugs, Pink/Red
£18.99
23.74 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Contrast Wave Tufted Rugs for Bedroom, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living 120 x 170 Home Decorations Non Slip Hallway Runner Bedroom Rug Medium Non Shedding Low Pile Carpet, Pink/Red
£16.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Contrast Wave Tufted Rugs Living Room 120 x 170, Soft Fluffy Rugs for Bedroom Home Decorative Modern Bedroom Rug Medium Non Slip Non Shedding Low Pile Carpet, Monochrome
£20.99
10.29 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Contrast Wave Tufted Rugs for Bedroom, Soft Fluffy Rugs Living Large 160x230 Lounge Home Decorations Modern Non Slip Bedroom Rug Non Shedding Low Pile Carpet, Pink/Red
£32.99
8.96 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Contrast Wave Tufted Rugs Living Room 120 x 170, Soft Fluffy Rugs for Bedroom Home Decorative Modern Bedroom Rug Medium Non Slip Non Shedding Low Pile Carpet, Monochrome

Cheapest offer

Luxury white and grey rugs for living room or bedroom styled with lined tufted contrast wave for a modern decorative home piece. Sleek and clean designed area rug uplifts any home decor style to create a tranquil, cosy and inviting space. 120cm x 170cm: Medium sized tufted decorative rug for hallways, bedrooms, living room or dining space adds a stylish and comforting element to any floor area. Hallway carpet rug with felt point pvc dot printed fleece anti-slip bottom ensures fluffy rug always stays in place wherever in your home. Tufted Rugs Living Room: Designed modern tufted contrast wave pattern in monochrome tones styled for interior home use. Living room rug provides decorative accent and exceptional comfort for sitting, lying or playing on. Durable & Non-Shedding: The low, non-shedding pile ensures long-lasting durability and a plush texture that resists shedding, helping to keep your floor clean and your home looking fresh even with daily use. This bedroom carpet is easy to wipe clean with a damp cloth or spot clean, making it ideal for high-traffic areas while still offering a comfortable feel underfoot and its perfect for busy households or spaces where low-maintenance rugs are a must. Made from high quality 100% polyester with 0.8 normal foam felt pvc dot printed fleece. Perfect gift for new homeowners, at Christmas, Birthdays, Mothers Day or Fathers Day. Contrast wave tufted rugs for bedroom can be used as kitchen rug, living room rug, hallway runner, or carpet runner rug., Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk