OHS Ultra Soft Blanket Throw Warm Flannel Fleece - Teal Green, 150 X 200 Cm

Brentfords Sofa Throw Blanket, Ultra Soft Warm Cosy Plain Teal Fleece Blanket for Bed Lightweight Fluffy Decorative Throws for Sofas Large Double Bedspread, 150 x 200cm

OHS Ultra Soft Blanket Throw Warm Flannel Fleece - Teal Green, 150 X 200 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Brentfords Sofa Throw Blanket, Ultra Soft Warm Cosy Plain Teal Fleece Blanket for Bed Lightweight Fluffy Decorative Throws for Sofas Large Double Bedspread, 150 x 200cm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

OHS Ultra Soft Flannel Fleece Throw Blanket in Teal | Size: 150 cm × 200 cm OHS Teal 150 cm × 200 cm

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Brentfords Flannel Fleece Blanket for Bed, Super Soft Cosy Warm Throw Blanket Green Throws for Sofa Bed Lightweight Fluffy Single Throw Over Settee, 120 x 150cm
£7.49
7490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Teddy Fleece Blanket Large Throw Over Bed Plush Super Soft Warm Sofa Bedspread, Navy Blue - 150 x 200cm
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Pet Blankets for Dogs Sherpa Fleece Black Dog Blanket Large Washable Soft Fluffy Warm Fleece Mat Throw Over Sofa Cat Dog Fleece Blankets, 75 x 110cm
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Slate Grey Throws for Sofa, Soft Warm Cosy Plain Fleece Blanket for Bed Settee Armchairs Winter Blankets Decorative Fluffy Bed Throw King Size, 200 x 240cm
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Ultra Soft Blanket Throw Warm Flannel Fleece - Teal Green, 150 X 200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Wrap yourself in luxurious comfort with the OHS Sofa Throw Blanket, designed to add warmth, style, and softness to any room. Featuring a rich plain teal colour and crafted from ultra-soft fleece, this lightweight yet cosy throw is perfect for sofas, beds, or even as a decorative accent. Its large 150 x 200cm size makes it ideal for double beds or generous coverage while lounging. The fluffy, breathable fabric offers all-season comfort keeping you warm in cooler months without overheating. Whether you're curling up on the couch or refreshing your home décor, this throw combines style, practicality, and everyday comfort. It’s also machine washable and quick-drying, making it easy to care for while maintaining its plush feel and vibrant colour. A perfect blend of function and elegance for modern living.
£10.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.