Brentfords Flannel Fleece Blanket Sofa Throw, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Blanket for Bed Settee Couch Throws for Sofas Decorative Fluffy Single Bed Throw, Natural - 120 x 150cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Ohs Ultra Soft Flannel Fleece Throw Blanket, Natural - 120 X 150Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Ultra Soft Flannel Fleece Throw Blanket in Natural | Size: 120 cm x 150 cm OHS Natural 120 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£8.99

Similar products

Brentfords Flannel Fleece Blanket for Bed, Super Soft Cosy Warm Throw Blanket Green Throws for Sofa Bed Lightweight Fluffy Single Throw Over Settee, 120 x 150cm
£7.49
7490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Flannel Fleece Blanket Grey Throw, Super Soft Warm Fluffy Throws for Sofas Bed Settee Large Blanket Lightweight Double Bed Throw All Seasons, 150 x 200cm
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Throws for Sofas Black Blanket, Super Soft Cosy Warm Flannel Fleece Blanket for Bed Settee Sofa Throw Lightweight Fluffy Single Bed Throw, 120 x 150cm
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Fleece Blanket Navy Throws for Sofas Bed, Gifts for Women Men Super Soft Warm Flannel Fleece Thick Blanket Sofa Throws Lightweight Fluffy Double Bed Throw, Navy Blue - 150 x 200cm
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Throws for Sofas Ochre Mustard Yellow Blanket, Super Soft Cosy Warm Flannel Fleece Blanket for Bed Settee Home Decor Large Sofa Throw Lightweight Fluffy Double Bed Throw, 150 x 200cm
£9.49
9490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Flannel Fleece Blanket Sofa Throw, Gifts for Women Super Soft Cosy Warm Blanket for Bed Settee Couch Throws for Sofas Decorative Fluffy Single Bed Throw, Natural - 120 x 150cm

Cheapest offer

Throw Blanket for Sofa: Warm blanket features modern, plain natural tone, it complements any décor scheme. Use it as a decorative accent to enhance your living room or bedroom with a clean, elegant look. 120 x 150cm: This single bed throw is ideal for cosying up on the couch, adding warmth to a single bed or using as a decorative throw on armchairs and settees, this versatile large throws for sofas is a must-have for every home. Lightweight & Comfortable: Designed for comfort without the bulk, this throw blanket is lightweight yet warm, making it ideal for all-season use in bedrooms, living rooms or while traveling. Ultra Soft & Cosy Comfort: Made from high-quality 100% polyester with 220gsm ultra soft , this warm blankets for winter provides a luxuriously soft and warm feel, perfect for snuggling up on the couch or adding an extra layer of warmth to your single bed. Easy care Christmas fleece blanket is machine washable at 40°C. Great Gift Idea for Any Occasion: A thoughtful and practical gift for Birthdays, Housewarmings, Anniversaries, Valentines Days, Fathers Days, Mothers Day, Christmas or Holidays. This Christmas throw blanket makes a thoughtful and practical gift, providing comfort and elegance in one beautiful package. Its softness, durability, and beautiful colour ensure it will be used and appreciated every day.
£8.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk