OHS Washable Living Room Rug, Soft & Comfortable Abstract Print Deep Charcoal Tones, Ideal for Living Rooms, Entryways, Kitchens, 120x170cm Floor Rug-Charcoal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

OHS Abstract Rug Washable Carpet Living Room Bedroom Non Slip Runner Mat in Charcoal | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm OHS Charcoal 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£17.99

OHS Abstract Rug Washable Carpet Living Room Bedroom Mat, Charcoal - 120 X 170Cm

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Autumn Runner Rugs for Hallway, Pumpkin Halloween Door Mat Kitchen Runners Non Slip Washable Super Soft Durable Hallway Runner Fall Decor Rugs Living Room Floor Mat, Cream/Orange - 50 x 120cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Washable Living Room Rug, Soft & Comfortable Abstract Print Deep Charcoal Tones, Ideal for Living Rooms, Entryways, Kitchens, 120x170cm Floor Rug-Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Colour: Modern Abstract Design - Features a contemporary abstract print in deep charcoal tones, adding a stylish and sophisticated touch to living rooms, entryways, or kitchens. Size & Placement: Versatile 120x170cm - Enough to enhance living rooms, entryways, or kitchens, offering ample coverage while maintaining a sleek and modern look. Style: Soft & Plush Comfort - Made with soft materials that provide a Cosy and comfortable feel underfoot, perfect for creating a warm, inviting space. Quality: Durable & Long-Lasting - Crafted with high-quality materials, ensuring durability and maintaining its beauty and functionality over time Easy Care: Machine Washable for Easy Maintenance - Fully washable, offering easy care and cleaning, making it ideal for homes with pets, kids, or high foot traffic., Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk